ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14413059
*
nr 1441 3059
ETCHING
efter Zorn. Signerad i tryck. Image dimensions: 18x12, outer dimensions including frame: 39x31 cm,
efter Zorn. Signerad i tryck. Bildmått: 18x12, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x31 cm
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1400
Auction date:
Monday January 10 2022
at 18:31:34
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/12 16:55:15
1
1.000 kr
28/12 16:25:26
2
800 kr
28/12 16:25:26
1
900 kr (Robot)
31/12 14:14:40
3
1.200 kr
5/1 23:46:06
4
1.200 kr
5/1 23:46:06
3
1.200 kr (Robot)
10/1 16:21:37
3
1.300 kr
10/1 18:17:01
5
1.300 kr
10/1 18:17:01
3
1.300 kr (Robot)
10/1 18:17:38
5
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn etsning etsningar grafik svensk grafik svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer zorn
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24
*
ETCHING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1441 3059
ETCHING
efter Zorn. Signerad i tryck. Image dimensions: 18x12, outer dimensions including frame: 39x31 cm,
efter Zorn. Signerad i tryck. Bildmått: 18x12, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x31 cm
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1400 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 10 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
23/12 16:55:15 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
28/12 16:25:26 | 2 | 800 kr |
28/12 16:25:26 | 1 | 900 kr (Robot) |
31/12 14:14:40 | 3 | 1.200 kr |
5/1 23:46:06 | 4 | 1.200 kr |
5/1 23:46:06 | 3 | 1.200 kr (Robot) |
10/1 16:21:37 | 3 | 1.300 kr |
10/1 18:17:01 | 5 | 1.300 kr |
10/1 18:17:01 | 3 | 1.300 kr (Robot) |
10/1 18:17:38 | 5 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn etsning etsningar grafik svensk grafik svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer zorn
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24